Watch Drama by Watanabe Naoko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Watanabe Naoko

Name: Watanabe Naoko
Native name: 渡辺奈緒子
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: July 30, 1984

Naoko Watanabe is model and an actress. She made her film debut in Tatsuya Egawa manga-based movie Tokyo University Story in February 2006. Her first starring role was in the movie "Nude".