Watch Drama by Wakaba Ryuya Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Wakaba Ryuya

Name: Wakaba Ryuya
Native name: 若葉竜也
Given name: Mogami Ryuya
Also Known as: 若葉竜也; Mogami Ryuya; 最上竜也
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: June 10, 1989

Wakaba Ryuya, born Mogami Ryuya, is a Japanese actor. He was born in Nerima, Tokyo, Japan on June 10, 1989.