Watch Drama by Uchino Masaaki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Uchino Masaaki

Name: Uchino Masaaki
Native name: 内野聖陽
Also Known as: Uchino Seiyou
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 16, 1968

Masaaki Uchino (UCHINO Masaaki / 内野聖陽 / うちの まさあき) is a Japanese actor, born on Monday, September 16, 1968, in Yokohama, Kanagawa, Japan.
He majored in drama at the Hong Kong Academy For Performing Arts.
He's married with the actress Ichiro Maki.
[Asiacue]