Watch Latest Update Drama by Takaki Yuya Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takaki Yuya

Name: Takaki Yuya
Native name: 高木雄也
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 26, 1990

After entering Johnny's, Takaki entered the junior fandom by being grouped with J.J. Express and later Hey! Say! 7, which disbanded in september 2007 when he was integrated into the 10-member boyband Hey! Say! JUMP.
Takaki starred as Eikichi in Shabake in later 2007, and got his first lead role in the Gokusen 3 dorama.