Watch Drama by Takahashi Katsumi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takahashi Katsumi

Name: Takahashi Katsumi
Native name: 高橋克実
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 1, 1961

Katsumi Takahashi (高橋克実 / TAKAHASHI Katsumi) is a Japanese actor. He was born on April 1, 1961 in Sanjo, Niigata Prefecture.
[Nipponcinema]