Watch Drama by Park Sung Woong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Sung Woong

Name: Park Sung Woong
Native name: 박성웅
Given name: Park Sung Woong
Also Known as: Park Seong Woong, Bak Seong Woong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: January 9, 1973

Park Sung Woong was born on January 9th 1973. He's South Korean actor. His height is 187 cm and weight 79 kg.
Park Seong Woong and actress Shin Eun-Jung married on October 18, 2008 at Daemyung Vivaldi Park Hongcheon-gun Gangwon-do.The couple met while shooting the drama "The Story of the First King's Four Gods". The couple has one son born on April 27, 2010.