Watch Drama by Park Ki Woong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Park Ki Woong

Name: Park Ki Woong
Native name: 박기웅
Also Known as: Park Gi Wung; Park Gi Woong;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: February 13, 1985

Park Ki Woong is a South Korean actor. He is best known for his TV series "The Slingshot" and "Bridal Mask", and also starred in the films "My Tutor Friend 2" and "Secretly, Greatly". Park won the 2012 KBS Drama Awards: Best Supporting Actor for his role in "Bridal Mask".