Watch Drama by Ogoe Yuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ogoe Yuki

Name: Ogoe Yuki
Native name: 小越勇輝
Also Known as: Ogoe Yuuki
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 8, 1994

6th and 7th generation Echizen Ryoma for Prince of Tennis Musical.