Watch Drama by Nikaido Takashi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Nikaido Takashi

Name: Nikaido Takashi
Native name: 二階堂高嗣
Also Known as: Nika
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 6, 1990

Nikaido Takashi is a member of Johnny and Associates group, Kis-My-Ft2 and it's subunit, Busaiku.