Watch Drama by Kutsuna Shiori Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kutsuna Shiori

Name: Kutsuna Shiori
Native name: 忽那汐里 (くつな しおり)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: December 22, 1992

Shiori Kutsuna (忽那汐里 / KUTSUNA Shiori) is a teen idol and actress. She was born on December 22, 1992 in Sydney, Australia.
She spent most of her life living in Australia until she won the she won the Judge's Prize at the 2006 All-Japan National Young Beauty Contest. She then moved to Japan and decided to pursue a career as an actress. She is currently represented by Oscar Promotion.
Her name is also sometimes transliterated as Shioli Kutsuna.
[Nipponcinema]