Watch Drama by Konno Narumi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Konno Narumi

Name: Konno Narumi
Native name: 近野成美
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: September 18, 1988

She's member of Fruit Punch.