Watch Latest Update Drama by Kobayashi Yutaka Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kobayashi Yutaka

Name: Kobayashi Yutaka
Native name: 小林 豊
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 19, 1989

Yutaka Kobayashi (小林 豊 Kobayashi Yutaka?) is the Japanese actor who plays Kaito Kumon/Kamen Rider Baron in Kamen Rider Gaim.