Watch Drama by Kiriyama Akito Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kiriyama Akito

Name: Kiriyama Akito
Native name: 桐山照史
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 31, 1989

Singer and Actor. Johnny's Kansai Junior. Member of the group B.A.D (Beautiful American Dream). He is set to debut with the new Johnny's group "Johnny's WEST" in April 2014.