Watch Drama by Kim Gyu Chul Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Kim Gyu Chul

Name: Kim Gyu Chul
Native name: 김규철
Given name: Kim Gyu Chul
Also Known as: Kim Gyoo Cheol, Kim Kyu Cheol
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: April 6, 1960

Kim Gyu Chul was born on April 6th 1960. He's South Korean actor. His height is 173 cm and weight 66 kg. His blood type is B.
(Source:DramaWiki)