Watch Most Popular Drama by Jo Jin Woong Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Jo Jin Woong

Name: Jo Jin Woong
Native name: 조진웅
Also Known as: Cho Chinung ; Jin Woong Jo ; Jo Jin Ung; Cho Jin Woong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: March 3, 1976

Jin-woong Jo (JO Jin-woong / 조진웅) is a Korean actor, born on Wednesday, March 3, 1976, in Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA.
He is 185 cm tall.