Watch Drama by Ishiguro Hideo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ishiguro Hideo

Name: Ishiguro Hideo
Native name: 石黒英雄
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 10, 1989

Ishiguro Hideo is a japanese actor under the agency Production Ogi. He was born on January 10th in 1989. He is 180cm tall and weights 64kg. He won the 17th JUNON Superboy Contest in 2004 and in 2005 he debuted as an actor with Gokusen 2.