Watch Drama by Hayashi Kento Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Hayashi Kento

Name: Hayashi Kento
Native name: 林遣都 (はやし けんと)
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 6, 1990

Hayashi Kento, born December 6, 1990 in Ootsu, Shiga Prefecture, Japan, is a Japanese actor.
Hayashi was first scouted in at Shibuya Station in 2005 while on a school trip. He made his debut in Yojiro Takita's 2007 film "The Battery".