Watch Tsukuyomi-kun no Kindan Oyashoku online free

Tsukuyomi-kun no Kindan Oyashoku

Other name: Mr. Tsukuyomi's Forbidden Midnight Snack

Country: Japan

Genres: Asian Food Drama, Asian Comedy Drama, Asian Romance Drama

Date aired: Apr 22, 2023 - ?

Status: Completed

Views: 7,017

Summary:

It centers on the relationship between foodie and expert chef Tsukuyomi, and a 27-year-old female personal gym trainer named Soyogi. They meet up regularly so Soyogi can re-energize herself on Tsukuyomi's food, but they have established an agreement that forbids any romance between them.

Hot on KissAsian:

Comments
- Don't link to other movies/asian drama/any kind of ads.
- Don't spoil content of next episodes.
=> Watch asian drama and Asian drama online at kissasian

tsukuyomi kun no kindan oyashoku kissasian, kissasian tsukuyomi kun no kindan oyashoku, watch tsukuyomi kun no kindan oyashoku online free

This page looks better in the app