Watch Drama by Zhang Yi Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Zhang Yi

Name: Zhang Yi
Native name: 张译
Also Known as: Zhāngyì;
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: February 17, 1978