Watch Drama by Yuki Jutta Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yuki Jutta

Name: Yuki Jutta
Native name: 夕輝壽太
Also Known as: ゆうき じゅった ; Yuuki Jutta
Nationality: Brazilian
Gender: Male
Born: May 27, 1985

Jutta Yuki is a Japanese actor, born on May 27, 1985 in Brazil.
He's represented by Talent Agency Stardust.
[thebestmoviereview]