Watch Drama by Yuan Jayden Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yuan Jayden

Name: Yuan Jayden
Native name: 袁曉超
Given name: Yuan Xiao Chao
Also Known as: Yuen Hiu Chiu
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: August 7, 1988

Yuan Jayden is a Chinese Martial Arts Athlete. He won Wushu Gold Medalist in 2008 Beijing Olympics. Starred in his debut film as main protagonist in Tai Chi trilogy, Tai chi Zero and Tai Chi Hero.