Watch Drama by Yoon Shi Yoon Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoon Shi Yoon

Name: Yoon Shi Yoon
Native name: 윤시윤
Given name: Yoon Dong Goo
Also Known as: Yun Si Yun ; Yoon Si Yun ; Yoon Dong Gu ; Yun Dong Goo ;
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: September 26, 1986

Yoon Shi Yoon (Born Yoon Dong Goo) is a South Korean actor. He is well known for his lead role in "King of Baking, Kim Takgu" and in "Flower Boys Next Door". He had a good debut with "High Kick Through the Roof" and won MBC's Best Couple award with Shin Se Kyung and nominated for Best New Actor in TV for Baeksang Arts Awards. Yoon is addicted to books, he has over 2000 books at home.