Watch Drama by Yoon Jin Seo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoon Jin Seo

Name: Yoon Jin Seo
Native name: 윤진서
Given name: Yoon Soo Kyeong
Also Known as: Yun Jin Seo
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: August 5, 1983

Yun Jin-seo (born Yun Su-Kyeong, on August 5, 1983) is a South Korean actress who has starred in films such as Oldboy and A Good Day to Have an Affair.
She is a contributing writer at Movieweek, writing under the column Yoon Jin-seo's Rolling Paper since 2010.