Watch Drama by Yoon Eun Hye Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoon Eun Hye

Name: Yoon Eun Hye
Native name: 윤은혜
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: October 3, 1984

Yoon Eun Hye is a South Korean actress, singer, entertainer and model. She debuted as a member of girl group Baby V.O.X, staying with the group from 1999 to 2005. Yoon has since moved on to acting and is best known for starring in the television dramas Princess Hours, Coffee Prince, and Missing You. She was a regular member on the variety show X-Man, and had a scandal with her co-member Kim Jong Kook. She won 2007 MBC Drama Awards: Top Excellence Award, Actress, 2007 Star News Chief Producer's Choice Acting Awards: Outstanding Actress Award, and 2008 44th Baeksang Arts Awards: Best Actress in TV for her role in Coffee Prince.