Watch Drama by Yoo Joon Sang Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoo Joon Sang

Name: Yoo Joon Sang
Native name: 유준상
Also Known as: Yu Jun Sang
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 28, 1969

Yoo Jun Sang is a South Korean actor. Yoo is best known for starring the films Ha Ha Ha, The Day He Arrives, and In Another Country. He was also praised for his supporting roles in Wide Awake and Moss, and gained new found popularity in 2012 because of the TV drama My Husband Got a Family. Aside from film and television, Yoo is also active in musical theater, as well as a full-time faculty member at Korea Art College since 2010. Besides acting, singing and writing, Yoo can also play several musical instruments including guitar, saxophone, violin and the piano. He married actress Hong Eun Hee in 2003, and they have two sons named Yoo Dong Woo and Yoo Min Jae.