Watch Drama by Yoo Jae Suk Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yoo Jae Suk

Name: Yoo Jae Suk
Native name: 유재석
Also Known as: Yoo Jaesuk
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: August 14, 1972

Yoo Jae suk is a South Korean comedian and television comedy show host. Nicknamed the "MC of the nation". Nicknamed "The Grasshopper", due to early appearances dressed as a grasshopper, he is now known for his quick wit and appeal across a wide range of demographics. He has established himself as one of Korea's top comedians and TV personalities. He has appeared in Psy's Gangnam Style and Gentleman music video. And is currently hosting Infinite Challenge, Happy Together Season 3, and Running man.