Watch Drama by Ye Ji Won Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Ye Ji Won

Name: Ye Ji Won
Native name: 예지원
Given name: Lee Yoo Jung
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: February 6, 1976

Ye Ji Won is a South Korean actress, born on February 6, 1976 in Seoul.