Watch Drama by Yashiro Minase Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yashiro Minase

Name: Yashiro Minase
Native name: 八代みなせ
Also Known as: やしろ みなせ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: February 3, 1985