Watch Drama by Yang Shan Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yang Shan

Name: Yang Shan
Native name: 杨子姗
Also Known as: Yang Zi Shan/ Shan Shan/ 姗姗/ 杨子珊
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Female
Born: November 6, 1986

National: Han
Place of birth: Nanjing
Graduated from: Nanjing Arts Institute
Associated Company: Star City International Entertainment Corporation
She has also released an album as a singer.