Watch Drama by Yang Ik Jun Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yang Ik Jun

Name: Yang Ik Jun
Native name: 양익준
Also Known as: Yang Ig Jun; Yan Ik Joon; Yang Ig Joon; Yang Ik June
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Male
Born: November 30, 1974

Yang Ik June has won awards celebrating his acting and directing. These include "Best Male Performance", "High Commendation (Best Performance by an Actor)", "Best New Actor" and "Discovery Award" all of which are for his movie "Breathless".