Watch Drama by Yang Hee Kyung Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yang Hee Kyung

Name: Yang Hee Kyung
Native name: 양희경
Given name: Yang Hee Kyung
Also Known as: Yang Hee Kyeong
Nationality: South Korean
Gender: Female
Born: December 3, 1954

Yang Hee Kyung was born on December 3rd 1954. She's South Korean actress. Blood Type: A.