Watch Drama by Yamamoto Mizuki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Yamamoto Mizuki

Name: Yamamoto Mizuki
Native name: 山本美月
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: July 18, 1991

Winner of the first annual Tokyo Supermodel Contest (July 25, 2009). ~~~ Asianwiki