Watch Drama by Xie Yi Lin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Xie Yi Lin

Name: Xie Yi Lin
Native name: 谢依霖
Also Known as: Evonne; Miss Lin Lin; Hold; 住姐;
Nationality: Taiwanese
Gender: Female
Born: March 19, 1990

Profession : Taiwanese Actress
Graduated from Chinese Culture University in Taiwan. She garnered attention when she appeared in a broadcast "What is Fashion?" and her performance gave her the nickname Hold. It was because of this act that pushed Guo Jing Min decision into giving her the role of Ruby in Tiny Times.