Watch Drama by Xie Bruce Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Xie Bruce

Name: Xie Bruce
Native name: 谢孟伟
Also Known as: Xie Meng Wei;
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: March 4, 1989