Watch Drama by Wu Leo Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Wu Leo

Name: Wu Leo
Native name: 吴磊
Given name: Wu Lei
Also Known as: 磊少; 磊哥;
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: December 26, 1999
Hometown: Shanghai