Watch Drama by Wu Jing Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Wu Jing

Name: Wu Jing
Native name: 吳京
Also Known as: Jacky Wu, Jing Wu
Nationality: Chinese
Gender: Male
Born: April 3, 1974

Wu Jing is a Chinese martial artist, actor and film director. His first big break came when he played Hawkman/Jackie in the 1996 movie Tai Chi Boxer. Since then he as appeared in numerous movies & tv series.