Watch Drama by Watanabe Tetsu Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Watanabe Tetsu

Name: Watanabe Tetsu
Native name: 渡辺哲
Also Known as: わたなべ てつ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: March 11, 1950

Watanabe Tetsu, born March 11, 1950 in Tokoname City, Aichi Prefecture, Japan, is a Japanese actor and voice talent.