Watch Drama by Uenobori Makoto Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Uenobori Makoto

Name: Uenobori Makoto
Native name: 植野堀まこと
Also Known as: 植野堀 誠
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: July 30, 1986

Uenobori Makoto (植野堀まこと / 植野堀 誠), born on July 30, 1986, is a Japanese actor, model, and fashion designer from the Kumamoto Prefecture of Japan. He's headed by Lines Japan Co.
In recent years, Makoto has drawn upon a wealth of interests and experiences -- including gymnastics since childhood, ten years of basketball, and seven years of classical violin. After graduating from a fashion designing school, Uenobori acted, modeled, and eventually began his own clothing brand called 'DISTREET'.