Watch Drama by Uemura Kihachirou Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Uemura Kihachirou

Name: Uemura Kihachirou
Native name: 植村喜八郎
Also Known as: Uemura Kihachirō
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: September 5, 1960

Kihachirō Uemura (植村喜八郎 Uemura Kihachirō?, born September 5, 1960) is a Japanese actor and voice actor.