Watch Drama by Terada Minori Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Terada Minori

Name: Terada Minori
Native name: 寺田農 (てらだ みのり)
Given name: Terada Minori
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: November 7, 1942