Watch Drama by Tanaka Rena Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Tanaka Rena

Name: Tanaka Rena
Native name: 田中麗奈 (たなか れな)
Also Known as: Renapon, Nacchan
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: May 22, 1980

Rena Tanaka (田中 麗奈 Tanaka Rena, born 22 May 1980) is a Japanese actress and TV personality. In 1999, she won the Japanese Academy Award for 'Best Newcomer' for her performance in Give It All; in 2001 she received a 'Best Actress' nomination for Hatsukoi.-wiki