Watch Drama by Takizawa Saori Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takizawa Saori

Name: Takizawa Saori
Native name: 滝沢沙織
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: July 1, 1981