Watch Drama by Taki Pierre Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Taki Pierre

Name: Taki Pierre
Native name: ピエール瀧
Given name: Taki Masanori
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: April 8, 1967

Pierre Taki was the front man for Japanese technopop group Denki Groove, which consisted of himself and Takkyū Ishino. As of 2001 he was involved in an exhibit called Prince Tongha with Hideyuki Tanaka in New York City.