Watch Drama by Takeuchi Riki Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takeuchi Riki

Name: Takeuchi Riki
Native name: 竹内力
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: January 4, 1964

Riki Takeuchi was born in Saiki, Ōita Prefecture and is known for his roles in v-cinema yakuza movies.
Takeuchi has starred in many yakuza films and action films, such as Dead or Alive trilogy by Takashi Miike. Takeuchi also starred in Battle Royale II: Requiem, where he played Riki Takeuchi.