Watch Drama by Takeda Rena Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takeda Rena

Name: Takeda Rena
Native name: 武田玲奈
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: July 27, 1997