Watch Drama by Takanashi Rin Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takanashi Rin

Name: Takanashi Rin
Native name: 高梨臨
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: December 17, 1988