Watch Latest Update Drama by Takahata Atsuko Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takahata Atsuko

Name: Takahata Atsuko
Native name: 高畑淳子
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Female
Born: October 11, 1954

Atsuko Takahata (高畑 淳子, Takahata Atsuko, born on October 11, 1954 in Kagawa) is a Japanese actress, mostly known for giving her voice to popular anime characters.