Watch Drama by Takahashi Issei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takahashi Issei

Name: Takahashi Issei
Native name: 高橋一生
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: December 9, 1980

Issei Takahashi (TAKAHASHI Issei / 高橋一生 / たかはし いっせい) is a Japanese actor, born on Tuesday, December 9, 1980, in Tokyo, Japan.
He works with talent agency My Pro.
[Asiacue]