Watch Drama by Takahashi George Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takahashi George

Name: Takahashi George
Native name: 高橋ジョージ
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: August 13, 1958