Watch Drama by Takagi Shinpei Online Free

Just updated Popular drama

Hot on KissAsian:

Hot actor on KissAsian:

Hot on KissAnime:

Takagi Shinpei

Name: Takagi Shinpei
Native name: 高木心平
Also Known as: たかぎ しんぺい;
Nationality: Japanese
Gender: Male
Born: October 22, 1985

Shinpei Takagi is a Japanese actor, born in Nagoya, Aichi, Japan.
He has a twin brother, Manpei Takagi, also an actor.